Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |