Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmond Sport | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
MVV | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Veendam | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |