Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casertana FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cosenza Calcio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Juve Stabia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Monopoli 1966 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Siracusa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Francavilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACR Messina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Melfi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fidelis Andria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fondi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matera Calcio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paganese Calcio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reggina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Catanzaro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vibonese Calcio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASD Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bisceglie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSK Pivara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foggia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Rumenka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Taranto FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |