Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Vojvodina | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teleoptik Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |