Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsterdamsche FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Chabab | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hilversum | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles Veen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DHC Delft | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |