Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Bački Jarak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |