Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |