Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos CF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Rincón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unami CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |