Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eskişehirspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ümraniyespor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siirt İÖİ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Somaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |