Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Celje | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krupa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |