Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Süderelbe | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |