Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS FOLA Esch | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Victoria Rosport | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |