Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŠK Žilina | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
AS Trenčín | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Warta Poznań | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Carina Gubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Włocłavia Włocławek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |