Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Liberec | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Karviná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |