Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Almagro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quebracho [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |