Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |