Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Freital | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Motor Marienberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |