Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shirak FC | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vršac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |