Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SK Prostějov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |