Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |