Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Athen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trapani Calcio [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Varese 1910 [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IK Sirius | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randaberg IL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Entella [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egersunds IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harstad IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alta IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Genoa CFC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Løv-Ham Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palermo FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piacenza Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pro Vercelli [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Vard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spezia Calcio [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Fiorenzuola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Verona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |