Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Benevento Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Salernitana 1919 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Savoia 1908 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACR Messina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Melfi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASD Martina Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aversa Normanna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casertana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cosenza Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foggia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ischia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lupa Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matera Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paganese Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Barletta Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Juve Stabia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Catanzaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |