Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Genoa CFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |