Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
Cherno More Varna | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Minyor Pernik | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dundalk FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millwall FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bury FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |