Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |