Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Rànger’s | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |