Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV UNA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HSC'21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hilversum | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TEC VV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
HVV Hollandia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OSS '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijkse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |