Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobyl Kostanay | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |