Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Havelse | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gangwon FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jeonbuk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |