Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sparta Rotterdam | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV STEVO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |