Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sion II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmenbrücke | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Muri | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Dornach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Courtételle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |