14.05.2024 | 20:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Belgrano de Córdoba II | -:- | |
20:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | -:- | ||
20:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Tigre II | -:- | ||
15.05.2024 | 20:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | -:- | |
20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia II | - | Deportivo Riestra II | -:- | ||
20:00 | Racing Club II | - | Rosario Central II | -:- | ||
20:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Independiente II | -:- | ||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | River Plate II | - | Banfield II | -:- | |
00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Huracán II | -:- | ||
20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | -:- | ||
20:00 | Platense II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | -:- | ||
20:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | -:- | ||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | -:- | |
00:00 | Lanús II | - | Boca Juniors II | -:- |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | 19 | 26 | |
2 | River Plate II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | Vélez Sarsfield II (M) | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | Rosario Central II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | 14 | 20 | |
5 | Banfield II | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Argentinos Juniors II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | Racing Club II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Deportivo Riestra II (N) | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 14 | |
9 | San Lorenzo II | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 10 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 9 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia II (N) | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | 8 | |
14 | Barracas Central II | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:23 | -18 | 7 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 23 | |
2 | Lanús II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 22 | |
3 | Newell's Old Boys II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Huracán II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Boca Juniors II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Godoy Cruz II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Tigre II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 15 | |
10 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Independiente II (L) | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Platense II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 7 | |
14 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | 5 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |