21.05.2022 | 00:10 | Atlanta | - | Deportivo Maipú | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | All Boys | - | Deportivo Madryn | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
02:10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Flandria | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:10 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
20:10 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Nueva Chicago | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
22.05.2022 | 00:10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Quilmes | 2:1 (1:1) | |
19:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Mitre de SdE | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
19:00 | San Telmo | - | Alvarado | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Sacachispas | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23.05.2022 | 00:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | Deportivo Morón | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Tristan Suárez | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:35 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Temperley | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
24.05.2022 | 02:10 | Chaco For Ever | - | Almagro | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 37 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 32 | |
3 | Brown de Adrogué | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 30 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Chacarita Juniors | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | All Boys | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 20:12 | 8 | 26 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:10 | 10 | 25 | |
9 | Almagro | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 24 | |
11 | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 24 | |
12 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | Deportivo Maipú | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 23 | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 23 | |
15 | Agropecuario Argentino | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 22 | |
16 | Quilmes | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 | |
17 | San Martín de San Juan | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
18 | Independiente Rivadavia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 21 | |
19 | Deportivo Riestra | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 20 | |
20 | Alvarado | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 20 | |
21 | Almirante Brown | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 | |
Nueva Chicago | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 | ||
23 | Defensores de Belgrano | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 19 | |
24 | Deportivo Morón | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | 17 | |
25 | Atlanta | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 17 | |
26 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 17 | |
27 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 16 | |
28 | Temperley | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | 16 | |
29 | San Telmo | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 | |
30 | Atlético Rafaela | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:16 | -2 | 14 | |
31 | Mitre de SdE | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | 14 | |
32 | Sacachispas | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
33 | Villa Dálmine | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 14 | |
34 | Güemes de SdE | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 13 | |
35 | Flandria | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 12 | |
36 | Tristan Suárez | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 10 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | 9 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |