18.02.2022 | 21:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Alvarado | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19.02.2022 | 01:30 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Temperley | 0:2 (0:2) | |
21:00 | Atlanta | - | Güemes de SdE | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | Deportivo Madryn | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Sacachispas | - | Almagro | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | All Boys | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Deportivo Morón | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20.02.2022 | 01:00 | Chaco For Ever | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Mitre de SdE | - | Nueva Chicago | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Flandria | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Deportivo Riestra | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Almirante Brown | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Quilmes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21.02.2022 | 21:00 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:1) | |
23:15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Deportivo Maipú | 0:1 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Almagro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
13 | Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
15 | Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
18 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
19 | Alvarado | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
23 | Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
24 | San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
25 | Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
26 | Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
Sacachispas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
29 | Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
30 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | ||
32 | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
33 | Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
34 | Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
35 | Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |