22.10.2016 | 00:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1:1 (1:1) | |
02:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Quilmes | - | Lanús | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Temperley | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Patronato de Paraná | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Racing Club | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23.10.2016 | 01:00 | River Plate | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Huracán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Banfield | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Rosario Central | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Tigre | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Estudiantes | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
24.10.2016 | 01:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Boca Juniors | 2:2 (1:1) | |
25.10.2016 | 02:00 | Aldosivi | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:2 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | River Plate | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Racing Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Independiente | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
8 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Banfield | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Atlético Rafaela | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Lanús | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
15 | Tigre | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
16 | Quilmes | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
17 | Rosario Central | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
18 | Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
19 | Unión de Santa Fe | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | |
20 | Temperley | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 8 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
22 | Huracán | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
23 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
25 | San Martín de San Juan | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
26 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
27 | Aldosivi | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
28 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 6 | |
29 | Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 | |
30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 2 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |