12.03.2021 | 23:15 | Aldosivi | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:2 (1:2) | |
13.03.2021 | 01:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:1 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Huracán | - | Lanús | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Platense | - | Racing Club | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:20 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:20 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Newell's Old Boys | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
14.03.2021 | 01:30 | Estudiantes | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:1) | |
22:00 | Boca Juniors | - | River Plate | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15.03.2021 | 01:30 | Banfield | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Rosario Central | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Patronato de Paraná | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
16.03.2021 | 01:30 | Independiente | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 6:0 (4:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Banfield | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | ||
6 | River Plate | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 5 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Platense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 12 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Lanús | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 9 | |
6 | Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
10 | Huracán | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |