26.03.2021 | 23:00 | Lanús | - | Patronato de Paraná | 4:2 (1:0) | |
27.03.2021 | 01:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Platense | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
20:15 | Aldosivi | - | Banfield | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
28.03.2021 | 01:00 | Rosario Central | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:2 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:30 | River Plate | - | Racing Club | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
29.03.2021 | 02:00 | Independiente | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | |
30.03.2021 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | San Lorenzo | 0:2 (0:1) | |
02:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
02:15 | Huracán | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | Central Córdoba SdE | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Banfield | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | |
6 | Estudiantes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Aldosivi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
12 | Platense | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 16 | |
2 | Independiente | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Lanús | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 10 | |
7 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Huracán | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Sarmiento de Junín | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:13 | -9 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |