04.02.2023 | 00:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Tigre | - | Rosario Central | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Barracas Central | 3:5 (1:2) | ||
21:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Estudiantes | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | River Plate | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
05.02.2023 | 01:30 | Lanús | - | San Lorenzo | 2:1 (2:0) | |
01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Racing Club | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Independiente | - | Platense | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06.02.2023 | 01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
01:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
07.02.2023 | 01:30 | Huracán | - | Banfield | 3:2 (3:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Platense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
14 | Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
18 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
19 | Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
21 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
22 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
23 | Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | ||
26 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
27 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
28 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |