1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 31 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16:5 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | 1 | 20 | |
4 | Ramón Santamarina | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 19 | |
5 | Germinal de Rawson | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 16 | |
6 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | 15 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
8 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 14 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Círculo Deportivo | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 13 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 28 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 20 | |
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 20 | |
5 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 17 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 14 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | 9 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 27 | |
2 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 25 | |
3 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:8 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | Unión de Sunchales | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 17 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 15 | |
8 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 14 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 26 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 23 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:9 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | San Martín de Formosa | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 11:10 | 1 | 19 | |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 18 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 18 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 15 | |
8 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 14 | |
9 | Central Norte | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 |
Playoffs |