1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Círculo Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Deportivo Rincón | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
10 | Cipolletti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Huracán de Las Heras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
9 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Camioneros | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Douglas Haig | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | San Martín de Formosa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Central Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Sol de América de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 2 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde |