1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Círculo Deportivo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | |
4 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
5 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincón | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | Cipolletti | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 5 | |
9 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Ramón Santamarina | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | San Martín de Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
6 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Camioneros | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
6 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
8 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Central Norte | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | San Martín de Formosa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Sol de América de Formosa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | Crucero del Norte | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 6 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde |