21.11.2017 | 20:45 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Dover Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Maidenhead United | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Barrow AFC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Hartlepool United | - | Halifax Town | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
20:45 | Leyton Orient | - | Chester FC | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Macclesfield Town | - | Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Maidstone United | - | Boreham Wood | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Sutton United | - | Torquay United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Woking FC | - | Ebbsfleet United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Solihull Moors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
28.11.2017 | 20:45 | Bromley FC | - | Aldershot Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |
13.01.2018 | 16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Guiseley AFC | 2:1 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 20:12 | 8 | 39 | |
2 | Dover Athletic | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 37 | |
3 | Macclesfield Town | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 37 | |
4 | Aldershot Town | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 35:24 | 11 | 36 | |
5 | Sutton United | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 36 | |
6 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 33:25 | 8 | 34 | |
7 | Woking FC | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 33 | |
8 | Maidstone United | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 33 | |
9 | Boreham Wood | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 32 | |
10 | Bromley FC | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 30:25 | 5 | 32 | |
11 | AFC Fylde | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 36:28 | 8 | 31 | |
12 | Hartlepool United | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 31 | |
13 | Maidenhead United | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | 29 | |
14 | Gateshead FC | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 26:20 | 6 | 28 | |
15 | Tranmere Rovers | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21:18 | 3 | 28 | |
16 | Ebbsfleet United | 21 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 28 | |
17 | Halifax Town | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 25 | |
18 | Eastleigh FC | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | 24 | |
19 | Barrow AFC | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | 22 | |
20 | Leyton Orient | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | 21 | |
21 | Chester FC | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | 18 | |
22 | Guiseley AFC | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | 17 | |
23 | Torquay United | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 | 14 | |
24 | Solihull Moors | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 | 12 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Qualifikation | |
Abstieg |