14.09.2019 | 16:00 | Bath City FC | - | Eastbourne Borough | 2:2 | |
16:00 | Chelmsford City | - | Chippenham Town | 3:3 | ||
16:00 | Concord Rangers | - | Dartford FC | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Dorking FC | - | Maidstone United | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Hungerford Town | 2:3 | ||
16:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Braintree Town | 1:3 | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | Billericay Town | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Slough Town | - | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | St. Albans City | - | Weymouth FC | 1:4 | ||
16:00 | Tonbridge Angels | - | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Welling United FC | - | Wealdstone FC | 1:2 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wealdstone FC | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27:10 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | Havant & Waterlooville | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 20 | |
4 | Dorking FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | Weymouth FC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 19 | |
6 | Braintree Town | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Billericay Town | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | Slough Town | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Concord Rangers | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | Bath City FC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
11 | Maidstone United | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
12 | Dulwich Hamlet | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
13 | Chippenham Town | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Chelmsford City | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 | |
15 | Welling United FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
16 | Eastbourne Borough | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
17 | St. Albans City | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
18 | Dartford FC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 10 | |
19 | Oxford City | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 10 | |
20 | Tonbridge Angels | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 8 | |
21 | Hungerford Town | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | 8 | |
22 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | 7 |