01.01.2020 | 14:00 | Wealdstone FC | - | Slough Town | 2:1 | |
16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Chelmsford City | 1:2 | ||
16:00 | Chippenham Town | - | Bath City FC | 1:3 | ||
16:00 | Dartford FC | - | Welling United FC | 4:0 | ||
16:00 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Dorking FC | 3:2 | ||
16:00 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Dulwich Hamlet | 0:3 | ||
16:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | St. Albans City | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Hungerford Town | - | Oxford City | 1:2 | ||
16:00 | Maidstone United | - | Tonbridge Angels | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Weymouth FC | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 0:1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Havant & Waterlooville | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 53:26 | 27 | 54 | |
2 | Wealdstone FC | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 47:26 | 21 | 53 | |
3 | Slough Town | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 13 | 44 | |
4 | Bath City FC | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 39:22 | 17 | 43 | |
5 | Dorking FC | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 42:34 | 8 | 42 | |
6 | Weymouth FC | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 39:25 | 14 | 40 | |
7 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | 36 | |
8 | Dartford FC | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 40:38 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Maidstone United | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 39:28 | 11 | 33 | |
10 | Concord Rangers | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 37:33 | 4 | 33 | |
11 | Chelmsford City | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 43:40 | 3 | 32 | |
12 | Oxford City | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 38:42 | -4 | 31 | |
13 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | 30 | |
14 | Billericay Town | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | 29 | |
15 | Eastbourne Borough | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 23:41 | -18 | 28 | |
16 | Braintree Town | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 36:51 | -15 | 27 | |
17 | Dulwich Hamlet | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | 25 | |
18 | Chippenham Town | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | 24 | |
19 | Welling United FC | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23:34 | -11 | 23 | |
20 | St. Albans City | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 25:40 | -15 | 22 | |
21 | Tonbridge Angels | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30:42 | -12 | 21 | |
22 | Hungerford Town | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 27:49 | -22 | 17 |