H | CD Izarra | - | Real Zaragoza | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Real Zaragoza | - | CD Izarra | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 29.08.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Real Zaragoza | ||||
H | CD Alcoyano | - | CD Toledo | 2:2 | ||
R | CD Toledo | - | CD Alcoyano | 6:1 | ||
H: 01.09.1993 | R: 15.09.1993 | Sieger: CD Toledo | ||||
H | Andorra CF | - | CD Logroñés | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | CD Logroñés | - | Andorra CF | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 01.09.1993 | R: 15.09.1993 | Sieger: CD Logroñés | ||||
H | UD Las Palmas | - | Athletic Bilbao | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Athletic Bilbao | - | UD Las Palmas | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 01.09.1993 | R: 15.09.1993 | Sieger: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
H | Córdoba CF | - | Hércules CF | 1:2 | ||
R | Hércules CF | - | Córdoba CF | 3:2 | ||
H: 01.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Hércules CF | ||||
H | Racing Ferrol | - | Yeclano CF | 0:1 | ||
R | Yeclano CF | - | Racing Ferrol | 2:1 | ||
H: 01.09.1993 | R: 22.09.1993 | Sieger: Yeclano CF | ||||
H | Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | SD Eibar | 1:4 | ||
R | SD Eibar | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1:0 | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: SD Eibar | ||||
H | UP Langreo | - | Palamós CF | 2:2 | ||
R | Palamós CF | - | UP Langreo | 1:1 | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 15.09.1993 | Sieger: Palamós CF | ||||
H | Elche CF | - | Real Burgos | 2:1 | ||
R | Real Burgos | - | Elche CF | 3:2 n.V. | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Elche CF | ||||
H | Peña Deportiva | - | CD Badajoz | 0:3 | ||
R | CD Badajoz | - | Peña Deportiva | 7:0 | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 08.09.1993 | Sieger: CD Badajoz | ||||
H | UDA Gramenet | - | RC Celta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | RC Celta | - | UDA Gramenet | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) n.V. | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: RC Celta | ||||
H | CD Alavés | - | Real Murcia | 0:2 | ||
R | Real Murcia | - | CD Alavés | 3:0 | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Real Murcia | ||||
H | Polideportivo Ejido | - | CD Leganés | 2:1 | ||
R | CD Leganés | - | Polideportivo Ejido | 1:2 | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Polideportivo Ejido | ||||
H | UE Figueres | - | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Real Sociedad | - | UE Figueres | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 15.09.1993 | Sieger: Real Sociedad | ||||
H | UM Escobedo | - | UE Lleida | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | UE Lleida | - | UM Escobedo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 15.09.1993 | Sieger: UE Lleida | ||||
H | Caravaca Club de Fútbol | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:3 | ||
R | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Caravaca Club de Fútbol | 3:0 | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
H | Tomelloso CF | - | Cádiz CF | 0:0 | ||
R | Cádiz CF | - | Tomelloso CF | 1:0 n.V. | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Cádiz CF | ||||
H | CP Cacereño | - | Sevilla FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Sevilla FC | - | CP Cacereño | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 22.09.1993 | Sieger: Sevilla FC | ||||
H | Arosa SC | - | Villarreal CF | 0:1 | ||
R | Villarreal CF | - | Arosa SC | 0:0 | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Villarreal CF | ||||
H | Recreativo Huelva | - | Real Oviedo | 1:2 | ||
R | Real Oviedo | - | Recreativo Huelva | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 02.09.1993 | R: 14.09.1993 | Sieger: Real Oviedo | ||||
H | Levante UD | - | Real Valladolid | 0:0 | ||
R | Real Valladolid | - | Levante UD | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 07.09.1993 | R: 22.09.1993 | Sieger: Real Valladolid | ||||
H | SD Ponferradina | - | CA Osasuna | 1:2 | ||
R | CA Osasuna | - | SD Ponferradina | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 07.09.1993 | R: 14.09.1993 | Sieger: CA Osasuna | ||||
H | Talavera CF | - | Atlético Marbella | 3:1 | ||
R | Atlético Marbella | - | Talavera CF | 1:2 | ||
H: 07.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Talavera CF | ||||
H | Getafe CF | - | Real Avilés | 2:1 | ||
R | Real Avilés | - | Getafe CF | 0:2 | ||
H: 07.09.1993 | R: 16.09.1993 | Sieger: Getafe CF | ||||
H | Mármol Macael CD | - | Racing Santander | 2:2 | ||
R | Racing Santander | - | Mármol Macael CD | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 08.09.1993 | R: 15.09.1993 | Sieger: Racing Santander | ||||
H | CD Leonesa | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:2 | ||
R | Sporting Gijón | - | CD Leonesa | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 08.09.1993 | R: 14.09.1993 | Sieger: Sporting Gijón | ||||
H | UD Salamanca | - | RCD Mallorca | 3:1 | ||
R | RCD Mallorca | - | UD Salamanca | 0:1 | ||
H: 08.09.1993 | R: 22.09.1993 | Sieger: UD Salamanca | ||||
H | SD Lemona | - | Almería CF | 1:0 | ||
R | Almería CF | - | SD Lemona | 3:0 | ||
H: 08.09.1993 | R: 22.09.1993 | Sieger: Almería CF | ||||
H | CD Lugo | - | SD Compostela | 1:0 | ||
R | SD Compostela | - | CD Lugo | 2:0 | ||
H: 09.09.1993 | R: 21.09.1993 | Sieger: SD Compostela | ||||
H | Écija Balompié | - | CD Castellón | 1:1 | ||
R | CD Castellón | - | Écija Balompié | 3:1 | ||
H: 09.09.1993 | R: 15.09.1993 | Sieger: CD Castellón | ||||
H | UE Rubí | - | CP Mérida | 0:2 | ||
R | CP Mérida | - | UE Rubí | 3:0 | ||
H: 16.09.1993 | R: 23.09.1993 | Sieger: CP Mérida | ||||
H | CD Corralejo | - | Rayo Vallecano | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Rayo Vallecano | - | CD Corralejo | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.09.1993 | R: 23.09.1993 | Sieger: Rayo Vallecano | ||||
H | CD Mensajero | - | Real Betis | 0:0 | ||
R | Real Betis | - | CD Mensajero | 3:2 | ||
H: 21.09.1993 | R: 20.10.1993 | Sieger: Real Betis | ||||