18.09.1949 | SG Lucense | - | UD Orensana | 1:0 | ||
Racing Ferrol | - | Arosa SC | 7:0 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | Real Zaragoza | 5:1 | |||
CA Osasuna | - | UE Lleida | 5:2 | |||
CD Numancia | - | Barakaldo CF | 2:3 | |||
Racing Santander | - | Girona FC | 5:2 | |||
Sporting Gijón | - | SD Erandio | 3:0 | |||
CF Badalona | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3:1 | |||
CD Castellón | - | RB Linense | 1:1 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | Albacete | 0:3 | |||
Granada CF | - | Real Murcia | 1:0 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | CD Mestalla | 6:1 | |||
Elche CF | - | Atlético Tetuán | 3:1 | |||
Levante UD | - | UD Salamanca | 4:2 | |||
CD Alcoyano | - | RCD Mallorca | 3:1 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | Hércules CF | 2:1 |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 6:0 | |
2 | Racing Santander | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 6:0 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 4:2 | |
4 | Racing Ferrol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 4:2 | |
5 | UE Lleida | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 4:2 | |
6 | CA Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
7 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3:3 | |
8 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 3:3 | |
9 | CD Numancia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 2:4 | |
10 | SG Lucense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 2:4 | |
11 | CF Badalona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2:4 | |
12 | Girona FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 2:4 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 2:4 | |
14 | SD Erandio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 | 2:4 | |
15 | UD Orensana | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2:4 | |
16 | Arosa SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | 0:6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 5:1 | |
2 | Granada CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 4:2 | |
3 | RB Linense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
4 | AD Plus Ultra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 4:2 | |
5 | CD Alcoyano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 4:2 | |
6 | RCD Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4:2 | |
7 | Levante UD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 3:3 | |
8 | Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3:3 | |
9 | Albacete | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3:3 | |
10 | CD Castellón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 3:3 | |
11 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 2:4 | |
12 | Hércules CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 2:4 | |
13 | UD Salamanca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 2:4 | |
14 | Atlético Tetuán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 2:4 | |
15 | UD Cartagena | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2:4 | |
16 | CD Mestalla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 1:5 |