16.11.2019 | 13:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | SD Huesca | 3:2 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Extremadura UD | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:30 | Elche CF | - | UD Almería | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | CD Numancia | - | Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Real Zaragoza | - | Albacete | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.11.2019 | 12:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | Girona FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |
14:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | Málaga CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Sporting Gijón | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | CD Lugo | - | Racing Santander | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | CD Mirandés | - | UD Las Palmas | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
21:00 | CD Tenerife | - | Cádiz CF | 1:1 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 36 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
3 | UD Almería | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 26 | |
4 | SD Huesca | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19:13 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | CD Numancia | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 25 | |
6 | Albacete | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | 25 | |
7 | Girona FC | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | AD Alcorcón | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | SD Ponferradina | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 23 | |
10 | Real Zaragoza | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | Elche CF | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | Rayo Vallecano | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 24:21 | 3 | 21 | |
13 | CD Mirandés | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 21 | |
14 | CD Lugo | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 20 | |
15 | UD Las Palmas | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Sporting Gijón | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 18 | |
17 | Extremadura UD | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 16 | |
18 | Málaga CF | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | 15 | |
19 | Real Oviedo | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 15 | |
20 | CD Tenerife | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 15 | |
21 | Racing Santander | 16 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 13 | |
22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |