22.10.2021 | 21:00 | SD Eibar | - | FC Cartagena | 2:1 (2:0) | |
23.10.2021 | 16:00 | UD Ibiza | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 3:1 (1:1) | |
18:15 | Sporting Gijón | - | Real Valladolid | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Málaga CF | - | CD Lugo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | CD Leganés | - | CD Tenerife | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
24.10.2021 | 14:00 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Sociedad B | 1:2 (0:1) | |
14:00 | CD Mirandés | - | UD Almería | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
18:15 | Burgos CF | - | SD Huesca | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
18:15 | SD Ponferradina | - | Real Oviedo | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | AD Alcorcón | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
25.10.2021 | 21:00 | Girona FC | - | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Almería | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 24 | |
3 | Sporting Gijón | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 21 | |
4 | UD Las Palmas | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | CD Tenerife | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | SD Ponferradina | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Real Valladolid | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | FC Cartagena | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Málaga CF | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Burgos CF | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | CD Lugo | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | |
14 | UD Ibiza | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | 15 | |
15 | SD Huesca | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
16 | Real Sociedad B | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
17 | CD Mirandés | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 14 | |
18 | Real Zaragoza | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 12 | |
19 | Girona FC | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 | |
20 | CD Leganés | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 10 | |
21 | SD Amorebieta | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 8 | |
22 | AD Alcorcón | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |