25.03.2023 | 14:30 | AC Renate | - | Calcio Padova | 2:0 (1:0) | |
14:30 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | FeralpiSalò | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
26.03.2023 | 14:30 | Mantova 1911 SSD | - | Juventus II | 1:1 (0:1) | |
14:30 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
14:30 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | US Triestina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Vicenza Virtus | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | 2:3 (2:2) | ||
17:30 | Piacenza Calcio | - | Novara Calcio | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | SG City Nova | - | Pro Vercelli | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Virtus Verona | - | US Pergolettese | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
27.03.2023 | 20:30 | Pordenone Calcio | - | AC Pro Sesto | 1:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FeralpiSalò | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 35:18 | 17 | 62 | |
2 | Pordenone Calcio | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 51:32 | 19 | 58 | |
3 | AC Pro Sesto | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 43:40 | 3 | 57 | |
4 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 40:36 | 4 | 55 | |
5 | Virtus Verona | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 38:25 | 13 | 51 | |
6 | Vicenza Virtus | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 60:45 | 15 | 51 | |
7 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 39:33 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | AC Renate | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 44:47 | -3 | 49 | |
9 | Novara Calcio | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44:40 | 4 | 48 | |
10 | Calcio Padova | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | Juventus II | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 39:40 | -1 | 46 | |
12 | Aurora Pro Patria | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | 45 | |
13 | US Pergolettese | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 39:39 | 0 | 44 | |
14 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37:37 | 0 | 42 | |
15 | SG City Nova | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 38:42 | -4 | 41 | |
16 | Pro Vercelli | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:45 | -9 | 39 | |
17 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 41:48 | -7 | 37 | |
18 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 40:58 | -18 | 36 | |
19 | US Triestina | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 28:42 | -14 | 34 | |
20 | Piacenza Calcio | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 38:57 | -19 | 30 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Abstieg |