06.10.2017 | 17:00 | Club León II | - | CF Monterrey II | 2:3 | |
17:00 | Lobos BUAP II | - | Gallos Blancos II | 1:3 | ||
17:30 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Club Tijuana II | 2:0 | ||
19:00 | CF Pachuca II | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 1:0 | ||
23:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Atlas Guadalajara II | 0:0 | ||
23:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Cruz Azul II | 3:1 | ||
07.10.2017 | 00:00 | CD Veracruz II | - | CF América II | 2:1 | |
03:30 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Dorados UACH | 0:1 | ||
17:00 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Pumas UNAM II | 2:0 | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | UANL Tigres II | 4:1 | ||
23:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Halcones de Morelos | 5:0 | ||
08.10.2017 | 00:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Tepatitlán | 0:1 | |
02:00 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Deportivo Tepic | 1:0 | ||
03:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Sporting Canamy | 4:0 | ||
03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Real Zamora | 2:0 | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Pacific F. C. | 3:1 | ||
14.11.2017 | 18:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Santos Laguna II | 3:3 | |
16.11.2017 | 02:00 | Inter Playa | - | Puebla FC II | 2:0 |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loros UCOL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Tepatitlán | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Santos Laguna II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | UANL Tigres II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 19 | |
5 | Club Tijuana II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 17 | |
6 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Monarcas Morelia II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Deportivo Tepic | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | CF Monterrey II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Atlas Guadalajara II | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 12 | |
13 | Club León II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | Atlético Reynosa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Club Necaxa II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | Pacific F. C. | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | 5 | |
18 | Alacranes de Durango | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 22 | |
2 | CD Veracruz II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | Pumas UNAM II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | Inter Playa | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Club Irapuato | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 19 | |
6 | Pioneros de Cancún | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Deportivo Toluca II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | CF América II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Tuxtla FC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Gallos Blancos II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | Puebla FC II | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | CF Pachuca II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | Lobos BUAP II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Cruz Azul II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Halcones de Morelos | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Real Zamora | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 8 | |
18 | Sporting Canamy | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 7 |
Nächste Runde | |
Nächste Runde |